Policlínica Rosario   TEL.: 4552 1518  
Anestesiología        
Dr. Alberto Ayala Sábado 10:00
Dra. María Eugenia García Jueves 11:00
Dr. Aldo Linares Miércoles 10:00
Dr. Guillermo Linares Lunes 15:00
Audiogramas        
Cristina Dañobeytia 1° 3° Jueves 09:00
Campimetría        
Miriam Bonjour Lunes 16:00
Lunes 14:00
Miércoles 08:30
Miércoles 10:30
Ana Fuidio Lunes 8:30
Lunes 10:30
Martes 15:00
Martes 13:00
Cardiología        
Dr. Mario Di Maggio Martes 08:00
Miércoles 14:30
Viernes 08:00
Dra. Marisa Secondo Lunes 14:30
Jueves 09:00
Cardiología Infantil        
Equipo SEGURO AMERICANO Viernes 16:30
Cirugía General        
Dr. Mario Burger Miércoles 08:00
Curaciones Miércoles 14:30
Dr. Juan Ihlenfeld Lunes 14:30
Curaciones Lunes 08:30
Jueves 08:30
Dr. Miguel Martín Martes 08:30
Viernes 14:30
Cirugía Plástica        
Dr. Juan Castiglioni Martes 12:00
Cirugía Vascular        
Dr. Jorge Pereira Martes 10:00
Último Viernes 08:30
Colposcopias        
Dra. Rosana Estruch Lunes 13:30
Viernes 13:30
Dra. Alicia Long Jueves 8:00
Viernes 13:30
Dr. Gerald Negrin Martes 08:30
Dra. Ana Ponce Último Miércoles 13:00
Densitometrías        
Dr. Cardeillac Viernes 14:30
Dermatología        
Dra. Graciela Moreira 2º 3º 4º Lunes 08:30
Lunes 13:30
1º 2º 4º Viernes 15:00
Dra. Laura Ricca 1° 3° Martes 08:30
Dietista        
Verónica Arretche Martes 14:30
Natalia Arrivillaga Lunes 15:00
Eco.Trans Esofagico        
Dr. Lupano Sábado 09:00
Ecocardiograma        
Dr. Fernando Alvarez Viernes 13:30
Dra. Marisa Secondo Lunes 09:00
Martes 14:30
Miércoles 09:00
Jueves 13:30
Ecografía        
Dra. Sandra Díaz Lunes 08:30
Dra. Janette Montero Martes 16:00
Miércoles 10:00
Dr. Gustavo Muñiz Miércoles 15:30
Viernes 10:00
Dra. Evelyn Nicoloff Jueves 16:00
Dr. Gerardo Puglia Lunes 15:30
Martes 10:00
Miércoles 16:00
Ecografía de Cadera        
Dra. Mónica Lautaret Viernes 10:00
Endoscopías        
Dr. Artigas Escudero FGC-FCC Martes 08:00
FGC-FCC Viernes 08:00
Dra. Marie Howe FGC-FCC Jueves 8:00
FGC-FCC Jueves 8:00
Dr. Mario Plavan FCC Miércoles 08:30
FGC Miércoles 10:00
Ergometría        
Dr. Mario Di Maggio Martes 14:30
Jueves 08:00
Fisiatría        
Dra. Laura De Castellet 1° 2° 3° Jueves 15:00
Fisioterapia        
Liliana Arenas Lunes a Viernes 08:00 a 19:30
Gimena Castro Lunes a Viernes 08:30 a 19:30
Estela Dufau Lunes a Viernes 08:00 a 19:30
Michelen Roland Lunes a Viernes Lunes 08:00 a 19:30
Foniatría        
Cristina Dañobeytia Martes 08:30 13:30
Miércoles 08:30 13:30
Funcional Respiratorio        
Dra. Roxana Briosso 1° 3° Lunes 08:00
Gastroenterología        
Dr. Artigas Escudero Jueves 14:30
Ginecología        
Dra. Rosana Estruch Lunes 08:00
Viernes 08:00
Dra. Alicia Long Lunes 15:30
Miércoles 08:00
Dr. Gerald Negrin Martes 15:00
Miércoles 15:00
Dra. Ana Ponce Martes 9:30
Jueves 09:30
Dr. Pablo Sonderegger Jueves 10:00
Hematología        
Dra. Gardiol 1º 3º Jueves 08:00
Dr. Juan Zunino 1º 3º Lunes 15:00
Histerocopía        
Equipo Ginecolos Viernes 15:00
Sábado 8:30
Medicina General        
Dr. Alejandro Bentancor Lunes 18:00
Miércoles 12:00 18:00
Jueves 17:00
Viernes 18:00
Dra. Silvana D´Alessandro Lunes 08:30 14:30
1° 3° 4° Martes 08:30
Viernes 14:30
Dr. Rodrigo Finozzi Martes 12:00
Dra. Ana G. De Leon Lunes 09:00 12:00
2° 4° Lunes 14:30
Miércoles 08:30
Jueves 18:00
Jueves 15:30
2º 3º 4º 5º Jueves 10:00 15:30
Dra. Cair Gagliardi Martes 08:30 14:30
Miércoles 08:30 14:30
Jueves 16:00
Médico a confirmar Médico a confirmar Sábado 10:00
Dra. Andrea Ortiz Martes 14:30
Miércoles 08:30
Viernes 08:30
Dr. Miguel Pintos Lunes 08:30 15:00
Miércoles 15:00
Jueves 08:30 14:30
Dra. Nancy Vaya Martes 08:30 14:30
Jueves 08:30 14:30
Viernes 14:30
Dra. Lourdes Viera Martes 18:00
Martes 17:00
Viernes 12:00
Medicina Interna        
Dra. Ana Castiglioni Martes 11:00
Dra. Silvana D´Alessandro Jueves 14:30
Dra. Nilsa Iriondo Lunes 08:30
Martes 08:30
Dra. Andrea Ortiz Lunes 14:30
Miércoles 14:30
Nefrología        
Dr. Carlos Heuguerot 1º 3º Martes 09:00
Dr. Eduardo Rugnitz 2º 4º Viernes 14:30
Dr. Ben Spinack Miércoles 10:00 15:00
Neumología        
Dra. Roxana Briosso Jueves 08:30
Neurocirugía        
Dr. Carlos Aboal Martes 15:00
Dr. Daniel Wilson Martes 15:00
Neurología        
Dr. Carlos Martinez Lunes 14:00
Miércoles 08:00
Jueves 14:00
Dr. Milton Saldaña Viernes 15:30
Neuropediatría        
Dra. Rina Bruzzone 2° 3° Sábado 08:00
Dra. Andrea Rey Jueves 10:30 13:30
Obstetricia (Monitoreo Fetal)        
Parteras Lunes 15:00
Martes 15:00
Miércoles 14:00
Jueves 08:00
Viernes 08:00
Oftalmología        
Dr. Martín Larrea Miércoles 13:30
Jueves 13:30
1º 2º 3º 4º Jueves 09:00 13:30
Viernes 13:30
Médico a confirmar Sábado 09:00
Dra. Margarita Morelli 2º 3º 5º Sábado 09:00
Liliana Sonderegger Miércoles 14:00
Oncología        
Dra. Sandra Mourelle Lunes 10:00
Otorrinolaringología        
Dr. Gustavo Fernández Lunes 13:00
Dr. Rafael Ricca 1° 3° Viernes 14:30
Sábado 09:00
Dr. Omar Toja Lunes 15:00
Martes 15:00
Jueves 15:00
Pediatría        
Dra. Beatriz Carbajal Lunes 09:30
Miércoles 09:30
Jueves 09:30
Viernes 09:30
2° 4° 5° Viernes 15:00
Dra. Maria Hortensia Frachelle Lunes 15:00
Martes 08:30
Miércoles 14:00
1° 3° Viernes 15:00
Dra. Marta Longinotti Martes 15:00
Jueves 15:00
Policlicina de Diabetes        
Dra. Nilsa Iriondo Lunes 14:30
Martes 14:30
Psicología Adultos        
Eliana Cabral Jueves 08:00
Ema Quiñónez Martes 09:00
Miércoles 09:00
Liliana Sonderegger Lunes 08:00
Jueves 14:00
Psicología Niños        
Eliana Cabral Lunes 08:00
Mariana Chambon Viernes 09:00
Maria Rita Indart Martes 08:00
Psiquiatría        
Dr. Antonio Barrios Viernes 09:00
Dra. Ana Céspedes Miércoles 13:15
Jueves 13:15
Viernes 13:15
Dr. Álvaro Collette Lunes 08:00 13:00
Martes 08:00 17:00
Psiquiatría Infantil        
Dra. Irene Garcia 2º 4º Viernes 08:00
Dr. Luis Kemper 1° 3° Viernes 07:30
Reumatología        
Dra. Mariela Harguindeguy Martes 14:00
Jueves 08:00
Tomografía        
Dr. Carlos Martínez Collette Lunes 08:00
Jueves 08:00
Dra. Janette Montero Miércoles 14:00
Dra. Evelyn Nicoloff Martes 14:00
Dr. Gerardo Puglia Viernes 12:00
Traumatología        
Dr. Amilcar Cagnoli Último Miércoles 14:00
Dra. Miryam Blanco Martes 14:30
Viernes 15:00
Dr. Oscar De Los Santos 2° 4° Viernes 16:00
2° 4° Sábado 09:00
Dr. Miguel Figueredo 1° 2° 3° Lunes 16:00
1° 2° Martes 08:30
Dr. Gabriel Rodríguez 1° 3° Jueves 09:00 14:30
1° 3° Viernes 07:00
Urología        
Dr. Pedro Garrido Miércoles 10:00 13:30
Viernes 13:00
Dr. Maximiliano Uturburu Jueves 15:30
Yeso        
Dra. Miryam Blanco Viernes 08:00
Dra. Mónica Lautaret Jueves o Viernes 15:00