DEPARTAMENTO MEDICINA
Consultante:
Prof. Dra. Ana Ma. CASTIGLIONI
MEDICINA GENERAL
Dr. Miguel PINTOS
Dra. Nancy VAYA
Dr. Rody CANCELA
Dr. Aldo BIANCO
Dr. Juan MALEPLATE
Dr. Gonzalo PEREZ
Dra. Gisell DETGEN
Dr. Pablo SONDEREGGER
Dr. Sergio RAMOS
Dr. Ruben OROZCO
Dra. Ana Gabriela DE LEON
Dr. Sergio RODRIGUEZ 
Dra. Ana DOVAT
Dra. Ana  Laura FLOUS
Dra. Beatriz SOBA
Dra. Rossana BRIOSSO
Dra. Andrea ORTIZ
Dra. Sussy ALVAREZ
Dra. Marie HOWE
Dra. Andrea PINTALUBA
Dra. Maria CUITIÑO
Dra. Silvana D´ALESSANDRO
Dra. Lorena SONDEREGGER
Dr. German RODRIGUEZ
Dr. Alejandro BENTANCOR
Dra.Cair GAGLIARDI
Dr.  Pablo KAPTUR
Dr.   Fernando URIARTE
Dra.  Marie HOWE
Dra.   María Belen PEREIRA
Dra.    Farah PÉREZ
MEDICINA INTERNA
Dra. Ana CASTIGLIONI
Dra. Andrea ORTIZ
Dra. Nilsa IRIONDO
Dra. Silvana D´ALESSANDRO
MEDICINA INTENSIVA
Dra. Ana DE LEON
Dr. Rody CANCELA
Dra. Nancy VAYA
Dr. Julio CRUZ
Dr. Walter FINOZZI
Dra.Ana URRUTIA
DIABETOLOGÍA
Dra. Nilsa IRIONDO
Dra. Andrea ORTIZ
   DEPARTAMENTO CIRUGÍA
Consultante:
Prof. Dr. Oscar BALBOA
CIRUGÍA GENERAL
Dr. Mario BURGER
Dr. Juean IHLENFELD
Dr. Mario PLAVAN
Dr. Miguel MARTIN
CIRUGÍA PLASTICA
Dr. Juan CASTIGLIONI
CIRUGÍA VASCULAR
Dr. Jorge PEREIRA
   DEPARTAMENTO GINECOLOGIA
Consultante:
Dr. Alvaro DOMINGUEZ 
GINECOLOGÍA
Dr. Gerald NEGRIN
Dra. Ana PONCE
Dra. Alicia LONG
Dra. Roxana ESTRUCH
Dr. Pablo SONDEREGGER
   DEPARTAMENTO PEDIATRÍA
Consultante:
Dra. Catalina PIREZ
PEDIATRÍA
Dra. Beatriz CARBAJAL
Dra. Ma. Hostensia FRACHELLE
Dra. Virginia ROCA
Dra. Alicia GUGELMEIER
Dra. Brenda WOLMAN
Dra. Elena LONGINOTTI
Dra. Veronica LISSARRAGUE
Dra. Doris Mart ORONOZ
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
Dr. Gustavo FERNANDEZ
Dr. Omar TOJA
Dr. Rafael RICCA
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA
Lic. Sara DUFAU
Lic. Cristina DAÑOBEYTIA
Lic. Ana VILLANUEVA
Lic. Adriana SOBA
AUDIOGRAMAS
Tec. Marta TARUCO
Lic. Cristina DAÑOBEYTIA
OFTALMOLOGÍA
Dr. Alberto OTERO
Dra. Margarita MORELLI
Dra. Elizabeth LEITE
Dr. Martin LARREA
Dr. Rodrigo RIVAS
Dr. Gianni LORENZI
CAMPO VISUAL
Tec. Miriam BONJOUR
CARDIOLOGIA
Dr. Mario DI MAGGIO
Dra. Marisa SECONDO
Dr. Fernando ALVAREZ
Dr. Diego LUPANO
Dra. Karina GUIGOU
CARDIOLOGÍA INFANTIL
Dr. Jose MONTENEGRO
UROLOGÍA
Dr. Mario GAYOL
Dr. Pedro GARRIDO
Dr.Maximiliano UTURBURU
DERMATOLOGIA
Dra. Graciela MOREIRA
Dra. Laura RICCA
GASTROENTEROLOGIA
Dr. Artigas ESCUDERO
Dra. Marie HOWE
NEUROLOGÍA
Dr. Carlos MARTINEZ
NEUROPEDIATRÍA
Dra. Cristina FEROLA
LABORATORIO CLÍNICO
MICROBIOLOGÍA
Dr. Daniel MORELLI
Dra. Ma. Cristina BAZET
Dra. Mitila ROBATTO
IMAGENOLOGÍA
Dr. Gerardo PUGLIA
Dra. Evelyn NICOLOF
Dr. Carlos MARTINEZ
Dra. Norma MONTERO
Dr. Francisco LEBORGNE
NEFROLOGÍA
Dr. Ben SZPINAK
Dr. Eduardo RUGNITZ
Dr. Raúl GIORELLO
Dr. Carlos HEUGUEROT
Dra. Ma. Eloisa LORENZO
Dra. Cair GAGLIARDI
Dra. Cristina SEHABIAGUE
ANATOMÍA PATOLÓGICA
Dra. Ma. Elsa CENDAN
TRAUMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Amilcar CAGNOLI
Dra.  Miryam BLANCO
Dr. Miguel FIGUEREDO
Dra. Monica LAUTARET
Dr. Claudio SILVERI
Dr. Gabriel RODRÍGUEZ
Dr. Oscar DE LOS SANTOS
REUMATOLOGÍA
Dra. Renee SOUTTO
Dra. Mariela HARGUINDEGUY
PSIQUIATRÍA
Cosultante: 
Dr. Alvaro DÓTTONE
Dr. Alvaro COLLETTE
Dra. Ana CESPEDES
Dr. Antonio BARRIOS
PSIQUIATRÍA INFANTIL
Dra. Irene GARCIA
Dr. Luis KEMPNER
PSICOLOGÍA
Lic. Ema QUIÑONES
Lic. Ma. Fernanda RODRIGUEZ
Lic. Ma. Rita INDART
Lic. Eliana CABRAL
ASISTENTE SOCIAL
Lic. Daniel TORRES
ONCOLOGÍA
Consultante:
 Dr. Alberto VIOLA
Dra. Sandra MOURELLE
HEMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Juan ZUNINO 
Dra. Natacha GARDIOL
ANESTESIOLOGÍA
Dra. Aldo LINARES
Dr. Guillermo LINARES
Dra. Claudia MARTINEZ
HEMOTERAPIA
Dr. Heber MENDEZ
FISIATRÍA
Dra. Laura DE CASTELLET
NEUMOLOGÍA
Dra. Roxana BRIOSSO
FUNCIONAL RESPIRATORIO
Dra. Roxana BRIOSSO
SERVICIO ENDOSCOPÍA
Dr. Artigas ESCUDERO
Dr. Walter ZIMMER
Dr. Mario PLAVAN
Dr. Mario GAYOL
Dr. Gustavo FERNANDEZ
Dr. Omar TOJA
Dr. Rafael RICCA
Dra. Marie HOWE